Central Committee Members

Montgomery County Democratic Party
Central Committee Members

As of May 17, 2017

Elected on May 6, 2014 or subsequently appointed and serving through June 2018

These Central Committee Members may be contacted through the:
Montgomery County Democratic Headquarters
131 S. Wilkinson St.
Dayton, OH 45402
(937) 222-4007
montgomerydems@gmail.com

Precinct Captain
BRK-A  
BRK-B Kimberly N. West
BRK-C Zach Music
BRK-D  
BT-A Debra Bonifas Armanini
BT-B Kymberly Brush
BT-C  
BT-D  
BT-E William N. Davis II
BT-F  
BT-G  
CLA-A  
CLA-B  
CLA-C  
PHBG  
CTN 1-A Gale Coburn
CTN 1-B Mat Heck Jr.
CTN 1-C Dennis Alan Lieberman
CTN 1-D Sharon Lynn Hunter
CTN 3-A James T. Gorman
CTN 3-B David Sparks
CTN 3-C Cheryl A. Hart-Groff
CTN 2-A  
CTN 2-B Antoine Smith
CTN 2-C  
CV-A  
CV-B  
CV-C  
CV-D  
CV-E  
CV-F  
CV-G Steven E. Davis
CV-H David Allen Saphire
CV-I  
CV-J Carolyn Rice
CV-K Michael J. Rice
CV-L  
CV-M Heath MacAlpine
CV-N Leslie Mahon Merry
CV-O Lee C. Falke
CV-P  
DAY 1-A  
DAY 1-B Joe Lacey
DAY 1-C Martin Gehres
DAY 1-D David Esrati
DAY 1-E Teresa Lea Whitley
DAY 23-A Russell M. Joseph
DAY 2-A Mary Patterson
DAY 2-B Vicki A. Morris
DAY 2-C Matthew Robertson Cox
DAY 2-D Catherine Evans
DAY 3-A Jimmy Calhoun
DAY 3-B Michael Brigner
DAY 3-C Jill Jay
DAY 3-D Joel Lewis-Thomas
DAY 3-E Allison Carpenter (MERKLE)
DAY 3-F Frieda T. Brigner
DAY 3-G Edmond Gehres
DAY 3-H Mary Ellen Kuehne
DAY 3-I CJ Bartley
DAY 3-J Chris Shaw
DAY 3-K Debra L. Owens
DAY 3-L Graham Moor
DAY 4-A Samuel J. Braun
DAY 4-B Sarah Jolie Zecchini
DAY 4-C Nan Whaley
DAY 4-D Carina Sorrell
DAY 5-A Jeff Mims, Jr.
DAY 5-B Fred Strahorn
DAY 5-C Richard C. Green
DAY 5-D Jeremy Jones
DAY 5-E Barbara Jean Harris
DAY 6-A Joe Shaw
DAY 6-B Stacey Benson-Taylor
DAY 6-C Vivian Taylor
DAY 6-D William Baker
DAY 7-A Rhine Lana McLin
DAY 7-B Stacy M. Thompson
DAY 8-A Karl L. Keith
DAY 8-B Ella (Christie) Baker
DAY 8-C Mitchell Dean Kearns
DAY 8-D Mike Brill
DAY 9-A Katie Joseph
DAY 9-B Matt Crawford
DAY 9-C Matthew F. Joseph
DAY 9-D Dania Williams
DAY 10-A Paul Bradley
DAY 10-B Zach Zugelder
DAY 10-C Tom Wahlrab
DAY 10-D Frank Gehres
DAY 10-E Nathan Sikora
DAY 11-A Mohamed Al-Hamdani
DAY 11-B Virginia Platt Gehres
DAY 11-C Joel Pruce
DAY 11-D Julie Forman
DAY 12-A Catherine Mary Merkle
DAY 12-B Vicki Denney
DAY 12-C Patricia Kiley
DAY 12-D Rita Platt
DAY 13-A Susan R. Martin
DAY 13-B Jerome McCorry
DAY 14-A Farra Smith
DAY 14-B Nichole Foreman
DAY 14-C Kelley Deal
DAY 14-D Willis E. Blackshear Sr.
DAY 15-A Shawn Day
DAY 15-B John R. Smith
DAY 15-C Polly Korb
DAY 15-D John Theobald
DAY 16-A Richard Clay Dixon
DAY 16-B Maria A. Holt
DAY 16-C Steven Samuel Brack
DAY 16-D Creola W. Reese
DAY 16-E Amanda Korb
DAY 17-A Joey Williams
DAY 17-B Jan Underwood
DAY 17-C Linda S. McKenna
DAY 17-D Baxter Foskuhl
DAY 18-A Betty Jane Owens
DAY 18-B Kimberly N. Gaines
DAY 18-C Heather R. Layne
DAY 18-D Arlinda Vaughn
DAY 19-A Felicia White
DAY 19-B Willis E. Blackshear Jr.
DAY 19-C Pat Rickman
DAY 19-D Michele Roberts
DAY 20-A Nathan Philip Greaney
DAY 20-B Erik Greathouse
DAY 20-C Bryan Edwin Stewart
DAY 20-D Thomas J. Ritchie Sr.
DAY 21-A Norma Boykin
DAY 21-B John Fletcher
DAY 21-C Marcia R. Knox
DAY 22-A Darryl Fairchild
DAY 22-B Anita L. Andrews
DAY 22-C Alvin Freeman
ENG-A Angela Marie Delzeith
ENG-B  
ENG-C  
ENG-D Kathleen Folkerth
ENG-E Donna Moore
ENG-F  
ENG-G  
ENG-H  
ENG-I  
ENG-J Stephanie Taylor
FARM  
GER-A  
GER-B Emily (Alice) Kemper
GTN-A  
GTN-B  
GTN-C  
HAR-A  
HAR-B  
HAR-C  
HAR-E  
HAR-N  
HAR-D Ryan Ivory
HAR-F Mary Kay Thomas
HAR-G  
HAR-H Lawrence Flowers
HAR-I Christine Kinter
HAR-J Roland (& Iris) Winburn
HAR-K Barbara E. Bayliff
HAR-L Guy Elsmire Jones
HAR-M Anthony Wilburn
HUB 1-A Karri Anne Smith
HUB 1-B Lucile J. Dale
HUB 1-C  
HUB 1-D  
HUB 2-A  
HUB 2-B  
HUB 2-C  
HUB 2-D  
HUB 3-A  
HUB 3-B Tamika (Gaylene) Wilkerson
HUB 3-C Krista Fox
HUB 3-D Georgia M. Hickey-Wolf
HUB 4-A  
HUB 4-B  
HUB 4-C  
HUB 4-D  
HUB 5-A  
HUB 5-B  
HUB 5-C David Lee Richards
HUB 6-A  
HUB 6-B Edward W. Lyons
HUB 6-C Cena Buchannon
JAK-A Nick Mowen
JAK-B  
J-NLB-A Jason Powell
J-NLB-B David P. Fecke
JEF-A Monica Johnson
JEF-B Brice C. Sims
JEF-C Patricia Kirk
JEF-D Lynn G. Thomasson Sr.
KT 1-A Kelly R. Weinert
KT 1-B Meghan Thomas
KT 1-C Jason Stanton
KT 1-D  
KT 1-E Ronnie R. Hall
KT 1-F Kathy Lynn Williams
KT 1-G Kevin G. Crisler
KT 1-H Nolan C. Thomas
KT 1-I  
KT 2-A William Christopher Lochary
KT 2-B Fredrick M. Schindler Sr.
KT 2-C  
KT 2-D  
KT 2-E  
KT 2-F  
KT 2-G  
KT 2-H  
KT 2-I  
KT 3-A Lawrence Kent
KT 3-B David B. Dreety
KT 3-C Rob Degenhart
KT 3-F Roberta J. Beyer
KT 3-G Rita D. Orlowski
KT 3-J Miriam K. Maue
KT 3-K Anne Keeton
KT-3-D  
KT-3-E  
KT-3-H  
KT-3-I Andrew Knopp
KT 4-A Nancy K. Enright
KT 4-B  
KT 4-C  
KT 4-D  
KT 4-E F. Rachel Magdalene
KT 4-F Nicholas D. Gough
KT 4-G Azra Kaurin
KT 4-H John J. Murphy
KT 4-I Dalma Grandjean
KT 4-J James T. Ambrose
KT 4-K Debbie Juniewicz
MBG 1-A  
MBG 1-B  
MBG 1-C  
MBG 2-A  
MBG 2-B Charles F. Bowling
MBG 2-C  
MBG 3-A Zachary Dickerson
MBG 3-B  
MBG 3-C  
MBG 4-A  
MBG 4-B  
MBG 4-C  
MBG 4-D  
MIA-A Jean Sebatware
MIA-B  
MIA-C  
MIA-D  
MIA-E Kurt Hatcher
MIA-F Monica Neiderman
MIA-G Maria Barrett
MIA-H Deb Mustard Gibson
MIA-I  
MIA-J  
MIA-K Zebulon Music
MIA-L  
MIA-M  
MIA-N Linda P. Ford
MIA-O Mark E. Landers
MIA-P  
MIA-Q  
MIA-R Linda A. Marshall
MIA-S Ryan Good
MIA-T  
MOR 1-A  
MOR 2-A  
MOR 3-A  
MOR 4-A  
OAK-A Steven Craig Byington
OAK-B Nicholas George Gounaris
OAK-C Peggy Weller
OAK-D  
OAK-E Ward C. Barrentine
OAK-F Laura Middleton
OAK-G Carol J. Holm
PER-A  
PER-B  
PER-C Sarah Willhelm Greathouse
P-NLB-A Betty L. Bennington
PM David C. Owens
RV-B  
RV-C Wayne E. Small
RV-E Casey Whitten Amadon
RV-F  
RV-H Dawn Tindall
RV-K  
RV-M  
RV-A  
RV-D William R. Flaute
RV-G  
RV-I Senya Oji-Njideka
RV-J  
RV-L April Milbry
TR 1-A Dawn Wojcik
TR 1-B Erin Reid
TR 1-C Barbara Staggs
TR 1-D Ella Bolling
TR 1-E Nancy L. Marino
TR 2-A Sonya C. Eggleton
TR 2-B Lois Foy
TR 2-C Sarah Clark
TR 2-D Martha Clark
TR 2-E Derrick E. Turner Sr.
TR 3-A Bruce Dunster Kettelle
TR 3-B Donna Ware
TR 3-C Erica Bruton
TR 4-A Tisha Thomasson
TR 4-B Patrick Scott Thomasson
TR 4-C Abbey Rapp-Cotterman
TR 4-D Anthony J. Page
UN-A  
UN-B Robin L. Davis
UN-C  
UN-D  
VD-A Rob Klepinger
VD-B  
VD-C  
VD-D  
VD-E  
VD-F  
VD-G  
VD-H  
VD-I  
VD-J Steve P. Harsman
WCR-A Sharon Griffy
WCR-B Brenda White
WCR-C  
WCR-D  
WCR-E  
WCR-F  
WCR-G Renee Sheppard
WS-A  
WS-B Kriss Gang
WS-C  
WS-D  
WS-E  
WS-F  
WS-G  
WS-H Douglas Matthew Trout
WS-I  
WS-J  
WS-K Mathias J. Detamore
WS-L  
WS-M Stephen J. Schulkers
WS-N Mark Willis
WS-O Paul S. Robinson Jr.
WS-P  
WS-Q James E. Spiegel
WS-R John R. Doll
WS-S Larry Mack Van Allen
WS-T  
WS-U  
WS-V  
WS-W Martina Poet
WS-X Beverly A. King